Kendra Wilkinson Is On Top

Kendra Wilkinson Is On Top-photo

Just because Girls Next Door is over doesn't mean Kendra Wilkinson is going anywhere! 

The busty blonde's new reality show Kendra is a smash hit! Sunday's premiere episode was the highest-rated series debut on E! since 2002's The Anna Nicole Show. Not only did 2.6 million viewers tune in to see the show, she also out-performed all premiere episodes of Girls Next Door.

If you missed our behind-the-scenes look at Kendra's debut episode, make sure to check it out

Did you watch Kendra's premiere episode? Tell us what you thought below! 

 

Discuss

Default avatar
  • linds
    linds

    I think she is beautiful. Good for her having a reality show. you only live once. no need for people to throw in their negativity. their lives are prob. really boring : ) get it kendra!!

  • wpierce
    wpierce

    Almost 1% of the US population gave her 30 minutes out of their lives. I want that kind of power.

  • Aka
    Aka

    GRUNDY GRUNDY GRUNDY GRUNDY + very stupid = I DO ANYTHING FOR MONEY!!!!

  • nicole
    nicole

    you are so hot. im glad that you did playboy. its made you a good person. i hope you have a happy life, and you get what you really want out of it.